Einzelergebnisse - Runde 1 bis 6
 123456789101112131415161718192021Summe
Teamnummer 1
Piedra
  
9,14 : 10,86
    
7,23 : 12,77
  
20,00 : 0,00
 
14,68 : 5,32
 
13,45 : 6,55
  
10,00 : 10,00
   
74,50
(8 : 10)
(10 : 17)
(45 : 1)
(26 : 13)
(14 : 5)
(22 : 22)
(+ 57)
Teamnummer 2
Bendel
  
1,79 : 18,21
  
16,00 : 4,00
  
13,78 : 6,22
    
13,45 : 6,55
  
16,00 : 4,00
 
1,47 : 18,53
  
62,49
(4 : 33)
(24 : 6)
(33 : 23)
(23 : 14)
(37 : 19)
(4 : 35)
(- 5)
Teamnummer 3
Magnusson
10,86 : 9,14
18,21 : 1,79
  
4,00 : 16,00
 
13,45 : 6,55
2,50 : 17,50
           
16,00 : 4,00
 
65,02
(10 : 8)
(33 : 4)
(18 : 36)
(17 : 8)
(0 : 25)
(19 : 1)
(+ 15)
Teamnummer 4
Buelens
     
13,78 : 6,22
  
4,25 : 15,75
 
4,00 : 16,00
 
5,61 : 14,39
  
16,00 : 4,00
    
11,27 : 8,73
54,91
(19 : 9)
(7 : 24)
(17 : 35)
(6 : 18)
(34 : 16)
(16 : 13)
(- 16)
Teamnummer 5
Engel
  
16,00 : 4,00
  
16,00 : 4,00
11,67 : 8,33
6,55 : 13,45
 
16,90 : 3,10
        
15,50 : 4,50
  
82,62
(36 : 18)
(29 : 11)
(15 : 11)
(3 : 12)
(22 : 0)
(26 : 10)
(+ 69)
Teamnummer 6
Zahir
 
4,00 : 16,00
 
6,22 : 13,78
4,00 : 16,00
   
3,10 : 16,90
2,13 : 17,87
      
16,00 : 4,00
    
35,45
(6 : 24)
(9 : 19)
(11 : 29)
(1 : 23)
(7 : 34)
(20 : 2)
(- 77)
Teamnummer 7
Burger
  
6,55 : 13,45
 
8,33 : 11,67
   
13,12 : 6,88
  
6,88 : 13,12
   
16,23 : 3,77
13,12 : 6,88
    
64,23
(8 : 17)
(11 : 15)
(26 : 18)
(0 : 8)
(23 : 4)
(13 : 5)
(+ 14)
Teamnummer 8
Langer
12,77 : 7,23
 
17,50 : 2,50
 
13,45 : 6,55
   
12,00 : 0,00
   
11,27 : 8,73
16,46 : 3,54
       
83,45
(17 : 10)
(25 : 0)
(12 : 3)
(5 : 0)
(17 : 14)
(25 : 5)
(+ 69)
Teamnummer 9
Fettes
 
6,22 : 13,78
 
15,75 : 4,25
 
16,90 : 3,10
6,88 : 13,12
0,00 : 12,00
          
13,78 : 6,22
  
59,53
(23 : 33)
(24 : 7)
(23 : 1)
(18 : 26)
(0 : 43)
(14 : 4)
(- 12)
Teamnummer 10
Polish Juniors
    
3,10 : 16,90
17,87 : 2,13
     
20,28 : 19,72
  
12,05 : 7,95
   
17,11 : 2,89
  
70,41
(0 : 22)
(34 : 7)
(17 : 16)
(19 : 14)
(23 : 0)
(+ 34)
Teamnummer 11
Aksuyek
0,00 : 20,00
  
16,00 : 4,00
       
7,95 : 12,05
 
6,88 : 13,12
    
11,67 : 8,33
 
15,75 : 4,25
58,25
(1 : 45)
(35 : 17)
(17 : 22)
(17 : 25)
(8 : 4)
(30 : 13)
(- 18)
Teamnummer 12
German Juniors
      
13,12 : 6,88
  
19,72 : 20,28
12,05 : 7,95
 
7,58 : 12,42
      
10,44 : 9,56
 
62,91
(8 : 0)
(16 : 17)
(22 : 17)
(7 : 13)
(9 : 8)
(+ 7)
Teamnummer 13
Wohlmuth
5,32 : 14,68
  
14,39 : 5,61
   
8,73 : 11,27
   
12,42 : 7,58
       
0,63 : 19,37
19,85 : 0,15
61,34
(13 : 26)
(18 : 6)
(14 : 17)
(13 : 7)
(4 : 41)
(41 : 0)
(+ 6)
Teamnummer 14
Vandervorst
 
6,55 : 13,45
     
3,54 : 16,46
  
13,12 : 6,88
   
3,32 : 16,68
  
14,68 : 5,32
  
12,42 : 7,58
53,63
(14 : 23)
(5 : 25)
(25 : 17)
(15 : 36)
(20 : 7)
(21 : 15)
(- 23)
Teamnummer 15
Schoenwald
6,55 : 13,45
        
7,95 : 12,05
   
16,68 : 3,32
  
17,50 : 2,50
  
10,86 : 9,14
6,55 : 13,45
66,09
(5 : 14)
(14 : 19)
(36 : 15)
(38 : 13)
(18 : 16)
(13 : 22)
(+ 25)
Teamnummer 16
Treuer
   
4,00 : 16,00
  
3,77 : 16,23
         
13,12 : 6,88
19,63 : 20,37
 
0,00 : 20,00
 
40,52
(16 : 34)
(4 : 23)
(23 : 15)
(39 : 40)
(1 : 66)
(- 95)
Teamnummer 17
Nobis
 
4,00 : 16,00
   
4,00 : 16,00
6,88 : 13,12
       
2,50 : 17,50
6,88 : 13,12
   
2,89 : 17,11
 
27,15
(19 : 37)
(2 : 20)
(5 : 13)
(13 : 38)
(15 : 23)
(14 : 37)
(- 100)
Teamnummer 18
Wanzke
10,00 : 10,00
            
5,32 : 14,68
 
20,37 : 19,63
  
4,00 : 16,00
 
8,73 : 11,27
48,42
(22 : 22)
(7 : 20)
(40 : 39)
(9 : 27)
(11 : 14)
(- 33)
Teamnummer 19
Schoellkopf
 
18,53 : 1,47
  
4,50 : 15,50
   
6,22 : 13,78
2,89 : 17,11
8,33 : 11,67
      
16,00 : 4,00
   
56,47
(35 : 4)
(10 : 26)
(4 : 14)
(0 : 23)
(4 : 8)
(27 : 9)
(- 4)
Teamnummer 20
Jahr
  
4,00 : 16,00
        
9,56 : 10,44
19,37 : 0,63
 
9,14 : 10,86
20,00 : 0,00
17,11 : 2,89
    
79,18
(1 : 19)
(8 : 9)
(41 : 4)
(16 : 18)
(66 : 1)
(37 : 14)
(+ 104)
Teamnummer 21
Duc
   
8,73 : 11,27
      
4,25 : 15,75
 
0,15 : 19,85
7,58 : 12,42
13,45 : 6,55
  
11,27 : 8,73
   
45,43
(13 : 16)
(13 : 30)
(0 : 41)
(15 : 21)
(22 : 13)
(14 : 11)
(- 55)



Zur Anzeige der Einzelergebnisse je Kampf auf die jeweiligen Siegpunkte klicken

 

Fernando Piedra
Luciano Caroni
Irene Saesseli
Gojko Zivkovic
Hermann Bendel
Bartlomiej Igla
Juan Pont
Jan Frey
Stephan Magnusson
Dima Nikolenkov
François Stoeckli
Jèrèmie Stoeckli
Mady Buelens Princen
Christophe van den Hove
Andrés Carosio
Marga Bloch
Zvi Engel
Philippe Coenraets
David Wrang
Thomas Wrang
Hanif Zahir
Marcel Aebi
JJ Dousse
George Hashimoto
Marlyse Burger-Blatter
Jürg Burger
Brigitte Wolfer
Christof Wolfer
Darina Langer
Hans-Hermann Gwinner
Nikolas Bausback
Thomas Andersson
Alec Fettes
Gianluca Bergami
Martin Nelson
Alessandro Calmanovici
Edward Sucharda
Jakub Andruszkiewicz
Piotr Jasinski
Blazej Krawczyk
Ender Aksuyek
Salih Bilgen
Ozlem Oymen
Can Oymen
Marie Eggeling
Raffael Braun
Florian Alter
Lauritz Streck
Michael Wohlmuth
Christof Simm
Thomas Skraburski
Florian von Schoenebeck
Mike Vandervorst
Sam Bahbout
Dominique Stuyck
Laure Mommaerts
Martine Schoenwald
Bohdan Gaede
Marie Louise Zinsli
Jörg Zinsli
Georges Treuer
Boraing Hägi
Dominique Morax
Fred Guggenheim
Bernhard Nobis
Gerda Wolfert
Valentina Ruesch
Amel Akhlafa
Petra Wanzke
Veronique Bastide
Rosemarie Urban
Claudia Huber
Andrea Schoellkopf
Ruth Nikitine
Jean Georgiades
Luis Lantaron
Ullrich Jahr
Yordan Boychev
Anton Tsvetkov
Galia Georgieva
Isabelle Duc
Laurance Duc
Marianne Dries
Alain Cornu