Boardnummer: 33 Teiler: Nord Gefahr: KeinerDatumsscore: 330
  AK1087  
  9  
  AD6  
  KD42  
D2  96543
B104  AD5
B932  107
A1065  987
  B  
  K87632  
  K854  
  B3  
 mögliche Stiche
 SA
N:91010109
S:91010109
O:33333
W:33333
 
Par - Kontrakt
N/S: 4 =
( +420 )
Nord/SüdKontraktAus-ScoreOst/West
IMPsPNrspiel+-PNrIMPs
2,0  501 S: 3 SA = 2400   802 -2,0  
2,0  801 S: 3 SA = 3400   502 -2,0  
2,0  1301 S: 3 SA = 2400   101 -2,0  
-9,0  102 S: 3 SA -1 2 50  1302 9,0  
3,0  2001 N: 3 SA +1 9430   1202 -3,0  
2,0  1201 S: 3 SA = 5400   2002 -2,0  
-5,0  301 S: 3 +1 B130   702 5,0  
2,0  701 S: 3 SA = 2400   302 -2,0  
4,0  1001 N: 3 SA +2 9460   1501 -4,0  
3,0  1502 N: 4 = 8420   1002 -3,0  
3,0  1903 S: 3 SA +1 2430   904 -3,0  
3,0  903 S: 3 SA +1 3430   1904 -3,0  
3,0  1403 S: 4 = A420   1802 -3,0  
2,0  1801 S: 3 SA = 3400   1404 -2,0  
-9,0  2102 S: 3 SA -1 3 50  1101 9,0  
2,0  1102 S: 3 SA = 2400   2101 -2,0  
-9,0  1604 N: 3 SA -1 7 50  401 9,0  
2,0  402 S: 3 SA = 5400   1603 -2,0  
4,0  602 S: 3 SA +2 3460   1704 -4,0  
2,0  1703 N: 3 SA = A400   601 -2,0  
Zvi Engel - Philippe Coenraets Nikolas Bausback - Thomas Andersson Darina Langer - Hans-Hermann Gwinner David Wrang - Thomas Wrang Michael Wohlmuth - Christof Simm Fernando Piedra - Luciano Caroni Irene Saesseli - Gojko Zivkovic Thomas Skraburski - Florian von Schoenebeck Ullrich Jahr - Yordan Boychev Florian Alter - Lauritz Streck Marie Eggeling - Raffael Braun Anton Tsvetkov - Galia Georgieva Stephan Magnusson - Dima Nikolenkov Brigitte Wolfer - Christof Wolfer Marlyse Burger-Blatter - Jürg Burger François Stoeckli - Jèrèmie Stoeckli Edward Sucharda - Jakub Andruszkiewicz Martine Schoenwald - Bohdan Gaede Marie Louise Zinsli - Jörg Zinsli Piotr Jasinski - Blazej Krawczyk Ruth Nikitine - Luis Lantaron Alec Fettes - Martin Nelson Gianluca Bergami - Alessandro Calmanovici Andrea Schoellkopf - Jean Georgiades Mike Vandervorst - Laure Mommaerts Rosemarie Urban - Claudia Huber Petra Wanzke - Veronique Bastide Sam Bahbout - Dominique Stuyck Marianne Dries - Alain Cornu Ender Aksuyek - Salih Bilgen Ozlem Oymen - Can Oymen Isabelle Duc - Laurance Duc Georges Treuer - Fred Guggenheim Mady Buelens Princen - Christophe van den Hove Andrés Carosio - Marga Bloch Boraing Hägi - Dominique Morax JJ Dousse - George Hashimoto Bernhard Nobis - Amel Akhlafa Gerda Wolfert - Valentina Ruesch Hanif Zahir - Marcel Aebi